Rangliste Open 2018

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte PktSu GegWrt
1. Levin,Felix GM 2466 M SV Mülheim-Nord 8 0 1 8 40 2263
2. Bauer,Christian GM 2642 M Hamburger SK 6 3 0 41½ 2338
3. Sumets,Andrey GM 2575 M Echternach 6 3 0 39½ 2291
4. Dgebuadze,Alexandre GM 2515 M SF Wirtzfeld 6 3 0 39 2246
5. Seul,Georg IM 2402 M SV Koblenz 03/2 7 1 1 38 2139
6. Fuchs,Judith WGM 2289 W Hamburger SK 7 1 1 37 2144
7. Edouard,Romain GM 2634 M   6 2 1 7 40½ 2327
8. Riff,Jean-Noel GM 2508 M   7 0 2 7 39 2249
9. Noe,Christopher IM 2520 M Echternach 6 2 1 7 39 2244
10. Keymer,Vincent IM 2466 M SF Deizisau 5 4 0 7 38 2224
11. Ginsburg,Gennadi GM 2418 M Echternach 6 2 1 7 38 2216
12. Hoffmann,Michael GM 2443 M Bonnevoie 6 2 1 7 37 2191
13. Haub,Thorsten Michael GM 2405 M SV 1920 Pletten 6 2 1 7 36 2145
14. Hautot,Stephane IM 2338 M SF Wirtzfeld 6 2 1 7 34½ 2065
15. Van Wely,Loek GM 2675 M SG Solingen 5 3 1 38 2297
16. Pelletier,Yannick GM 2546 M   6 1 2 37 2251
17. Dishman,Stephen   2315 M Bonnevoie 4 5 0 36½ 2209
18. Morawietz,Dieter IM 2411 M Klub Kölner SF 6 1 2 36½ 2184
19. Berend,Elvira WGM 2300 W Dudelange 4 5 0 36 2221
20. Wiedenkeller,Michael IM 2468 M Echternach 5 3 1 35½ 2126
21. Klundt,Klaus IM 2319 M SC Heusenstamm 6 1 2 35½ 2106
22. Berend,Fred IM 2358 M Dudelange 6 1 2 35 2138
23. Van Leent,Dimitri FM 2244 M SG Amersfoort 6 1 2 35 2041
24. Gijsen,Stief   2215 M Rokade Westerlo 6 1 2 34½ 2089
25. Karsay,Pascal   2227 M SK Gau-Algeshei 6 1 2 34½ 2031
26. Real,Thibault   2244 M Charleroi 5 3 1 33½ 2001
27. Taddei,Benoit FM 2295 M Metz Fischer 5 3 1 33 2034
28. Vanhuyse,Nele WFM 2062 W Caballos Zotteg 5 3 1 32½ 2037
29. Roos,Adrian FM 2304 M Caballos Zotteg 6 1 2 32½ 2022
30. Steyls,Kristof   1953 M O'Kelly Hasselt 5 3 1 30½ 1972
31. Trauth,Michael   2109 M Echternach 6 1 2 30 1867
32. Prizker,Boris   2250 M SK Schweich 6 0 3 6 35 2131
33. Weller,Manuel   2230 M SC Niedermohr-H 5 2 2 6 34 2072
34. Jeitz,Christian   2220 M TSP Bieles 5 2 2 6 33½ 2053
35. Repplinger,Marc   2210 M SV Koblenz 03/2 4 4 1 6 33½ 1994
36. Boidman,Yuri IM 2357 M Echternach 5 2 2 6 33 2137
37. Henris,Luc FM 2204 M Dommeldange-Beg 6 0 3 6 33 2113
38. Meertens,Martin   2146 M Klub Kölner SF 6 0 3 6 33 2088
39. Smits,Sebastiaan   2187 M HSC Helmond 6 0 3 6 33 2061
40. Huizer,Mark CM 2094 M Stukkenjagers 4 4 1 6 32½ 2012
41. Johann,Christof,Dr   2173 M SK Frankenthal 6 0 3 6 32 2071
42. Kling,Felix   2183 M SK Gau-Algeshei 5 2 2 6 32 2026
43. Hortolani,Sven-Holger   2140 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 5 2 2 6 31½ 1923
44. Karp,Serge   2075 M Dommeldange/Beg 5 2 2 6 31 1994
45. Hoffmann,Klaus-Peter   2160 M   4 4 1 6 31 1963
46. Maltezeanu,Stefan   2068 M Bonnevoie 5 2 2 6 30½ 1968
47. Peeters,Tim   2024 M Rokade Westerlo 6 0 3 6 30 1881
48. Kersten,Julian   1974 M Tschaturanga 5 2 2 6 29½ 1978
49. De Weird,Matthias   1962 M Caballos Zotteg 6 0 3 6 29 1860
50. Smit,Maarten   2013 M HSC Helmond 4 4 1 6 28½ 1757
51. Raetsch,Kurt   2002 M SF Schöneck 5 2 2 6 28 1913
52. Netzer,Jacques FM 2297 M Schifflange 6 0 3 6 28 1855
53. Gengler,Pierre   2205 M TSP Bieles 6 0 3 6 27 1895
54. Wuijts,Johan   1942 M HSC Helmond 4 4 1 6 26 1636
55. Bakalarz,Mietek IM 2285 M Differdange 4 3 2 32½ 2065
56. Reinemer,Frank   2060 M Langenfelder SF 5 1 3 32 1988
57. Kessler,Andreas   2127 M SG Reil-Kinheim 5 1 3 31½ 2065
58. Wagner,Harald FM 2194 M Saarbrücker Gam 5 1 3 31½ 2021
59. Faber,Hugo   2050 M HSC Helmond 5 1 3 31½ 2013
60. Hater,Wolfgang,Dr   2117 M SV Südlohn 56 4 3 2 31½ 1962
61. Horn,Peter   2112 M SC Concordia Ha 5 1 3 31 2033
62. Kaber,Claude   2037 M Wasserbillig 5 1 3 31 1999
63. Burkhardt,Holger   2027 M SK 1858 Gießen 4 3 2 31 1982
64. Matthys,Kris   1811 M VPTD Geraardsbe 5 1 3 30½ 1906
65. Altok,Mesut   1866 M Satranç Club 20 5 1 3 30 1991
66. Teloeken,Andreas   2102 M SV Südlohn 56 5 1 3 30 1968
67. Salentiny,Eric   1935 M Perlé 5 1 3 29½ 2002
68. Noordkamp,Wouter   2046 M SV Voorschoten 4 3 2 29½ 1909
69. Beltman,Guus   1785 M SG Amersfoort 5 1 3 29½ 1861
70. Schopf,Martin   2014 M   4 3 2 29 1941
71. Kalabic,Dzelal   2028 M Nordstad 4 3 2 29 1903
72. Cerasi,Umberto   2000 M Schifflange 5 1 3 29 1820
73. Van Poucke,Simon   1996 M Caballos Zotteg 5 1 3 28½ 1976
74. Gorshkov,Leonid   2031 M   4 3 2 28½ 1877
75. Kristofic,Mario   1893 M SK Lustenau 4 3 2 27½ 1925
76. Van Drie,Rik   2058 M Doorn-Drieberge 5 1 3 27½ 1851
77. Müller,Matthias   1923 M Perlé 5 1 3 27½ 1836
78. bex,lennert   1920 M O'Kelly Hasselt 5 1 3 27½ 1768
79. Quabach,Jürgen   1971 M SV Grünfeld 5 1 3 27 1835
80. Osele,Reginald   1926 M Caissa Woluwé 5 1 3 26½ 1773
81. Van Gils,Martin   1976 M Alphen aan den  4 3 2 26 1886
82. Abramowski,Joerg   1934 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 5 1 3 26 1831
83. Ohler,Julius   1848 M SG Trier 4 3 2 26 1791
84. Jostmeijer,Erik   1921 M SG Koedijk 4 3 2 26 1676
85. van der Ven,Charles   1927 M Voorschoten 5 1 3 25½ 1770
86. Hodzic,Elvir   1763 M 601-CRELEL 5 1 3 24 1890
87. Carrillo,Jesus   1988 M Forbach 5 1 3 23½ 1726
88. Schmerwitz,Reinhard   1764 M Schachuzipus Kö 4 3 2 23 1895
89. Schnepp,Gunnar FM 2336 M SK Lauffen 5 0 4 5 33 2138
90. Porte,Henrik   2131 M SG Amersfoort 4 2 3 5 30½ 2011
91. Hirschinger,Thomas   2013 * SK Landau 2 6 0 5 30 1976
92. Schoen,Ralf,Dr CM 2085 M SG Mendig-Mayen 4 2 3 5 30 1911
93. Gärtner,Michael   2001 M SC Einrich 4 2 3 5 29½ 1923
94. Sauvage,Eric   2008 M Le 666 5 0 4 5 29 1969
95. Sanati,Charlotte   2093 W SG Trier 5 0 4 5 29 1897
96. Naegele,Hans-Juergen   2022 * SV Schwaikheim 4 2 2 5 28½ 1888
97. Stern,Geoffrey   1988 M Bonnevoie 5 0 4 5 28 1984
98. Stanic,Zoran   2150 M Bonnevoie 4 2 3 5 28 1919
99. Sterckx,Pieter   1944 M Zichemse Schaak 5 0 4 5 28 1872
100. Hauer,Andreas   1942 M SC Turm Illinge 5 0 4 5 28 1812
101. Kalmes,Rene   1937 M Luxembourg 1915 4 2 3 5 27½ 1916
102. Pohlmann,Frank   1821 M Wasserbillig 3 4 2 5 27½ 1871
103. Houweling,Bert   1988 M Voorschoten 4 2 3 5 27 1923
104. Kaizer,Bert   1798 M Oosten-Toren Am 5 0 4 5 27 1833
105. Skutta,Bernd,Dr   1973 M Klub Kölner SF 4 2 3 5 27 1828
106. Van Dyck, Marc   1909 M Rokade Westerlo 4 2 3 5 26½ 1942
107. Greeuw,Sietske   1998 W Bonnevoie 4 2 3 5 26½ 1903
108. Taylor,Mark V   1978 M   4 2 3 5 26½ 1830
109. Hendrix,Joachim   1932 M SK Sülz-Kletten 4 2 3 5 26½ 1826
110. Sikorski,Thomas   1795 M SF Essen Katern 3 4 2 5 26½ 1791
111. Mader,Lena   1834 W SC Ramstein-Mie 3 4 2 5 26 1843
112. Roomer,Paul   1838 M Schaakgroep Koe 4 2 3 5 25½ 1813
113. Oskam,Caspar   1816 M SG Amersfoort 4 2 3 5 25½ 1794
114. Hilarius,Sander   1888 M SV Voorschoten 5 0 4 5 25 1856
115. Hoffmann,Roger   1976 M Nordstad 5 0 4 5 25 1823
116. Stull,Norbert   2096 M Differdange 4 2 3 5 25 1818
117. Holl,Michael   1776 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 5 0 4 5 25 1790
118. Kocur,Johan   2077 M Philidor Genk 3 4 2 5 25 1786
119. Lucifora,Nicolas   1781 M Perlé 4 2 3 5 25 1717
120. Rosenberger,Udo   1796 M SK Gau-Algeshei 5 0 4 5 25 1635
121. Da Ces,Philippe   1949 M Amay 4 2 3 5 24½ 1787
122. Haller,Luis   1815 M Sfr.Konz-Kartha 4 2 3 5 24½ 1716
123. Lemaic,Mile   1969 M Klub Kölner SF 5 0 4 5 23 1733
124. Clarenne,Axel   1837 M Differdange 5 0 4 5 23 1667
125. Klatt,Ronald   1729 M Rochade Beckum 3 4 2 5 22 1810
126. Ackermann,Robert   1993 M Dudelange 3 4 2 5 22 1604
127. Van der Giessen,Ada Leona   1809 W Ayamonte 5 0 4 5 22 1569
128. Van de Merwe,Peter   1783 M Oosten-Toren Am 3 4 2 5 22 1567
129. Niedenthal,Robert   1722 M SV 1920 Hofheim 5 0 4 5 21 1755
130. Winkin,Pol   1674 M Perlé 5 0 4 5 21 1694
131. Kyas,Jens-Stefan   1629 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 5 0 4 5 21 1560
132. Geukens,Staf   1663 M Noorderwijk 3 4 2 5 20½ 1611
133. Heun,Andreas   1687 M SC Ladja Roßdor 5 0 4 5 20 1688
134. Klein,Robert   1658 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 4 2 3 5 19½ 1603
135. Yankelevich,Michael   2000 M Differdange 4 1 4 27½ 2003
136. Mossong,Hubert FM 2076 M Dudelange 4 1 4 27 1882
137. Weller,Werner   1865 M SC Ramstein-Mie 4 1 4 26½ 1874
138. Densing,Gerd   1814 M Echternach 3 3 3 26½ 1866
139. Moens,Patrick   1879 M SK Artevelde 4 1 4 26 1912
140. Lukas,Hubertus   1815 M SC Siersburg 4 1 4 26 1786
141. Dishman,Matthew   1820 M Bonnevoie 4 1 4 25½ 1812
142. Houtsma,Sybrand   1782 M Sc Assen 4 1 3 25½ 1663
143. Smits,Benjamin   1917 M HSC Helmond 4 1 4 25 1836
144. Ludewig,Robert   1821 M Bettembourg 4 1 4 25 1785
145. Cillen,Jeroen   1852 M De Vier Pionnen 4 1 4 24½ 1772
146. Kocur,Marc   1836 M Philidor Genk 4 1 4 24½ 1746
147. Malditz,Dieter   1878 M Ludwigshafen 4 1 4 23½ 1743
148. Bauwens,Steven   1802 M SK Artevelde 4 1 4 23½ 1603
149. Netz,Robin   1707 * SV Schwaikheim 4 1 3 23 1900
150. Hufnagel,Markus   1697 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 4 1 4 23 1873
151. Schmidt,Waldemar   1915 M SC 1924 Kettig 4 1 4 23 1732
152. Wöll,Jonas   1633 M SC Einrich 4 1 4 22½ 1789
153. Hasani,Driton   1781 M Bonnevoie 4 1 4 22 1673
154. Plueckelmann,Thomas   1783 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 3 3 3 22 1499
155. Basinas,Konstantinos   1383 M Bonnevoie 2 5 2 21½ 1822
156. Englert,Georg   1156 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 3 3 3 20 1726
157. Klamet,Walter   1680 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 4 1 4 20 1660
158. Agovic,Esad   1642 M Bonnevoie 4 1 4 20 1636
159. Bakels,Rob   1628 M HSC Helmond 4 1 4 20 1602
160. Szigetvari,Andre   1648 M Le 666 3 3 3 20 1589
161. Kind,Benjamin   1683   SG Bitburg Boll 2 5 2 19½ 1657
162. Maréchal,Georges   1682 M Tour d'Ans-Lonc 3 3 3 19½ 1616
163. Vijups,Dans   1740 M Bonnevoie 4 1 4 19 1708
164. Cosic,Mehmedalija   1624 M Nordstad 4 1 4 18½ 1608
165. De Weird,Gunter   1703 M Caballos Zotteg 4 1 4 18 1596
166. Winkin,Jos   1456 M Perlé 4 1 4 18 1595
167. Picard,Herve   1741 M O'Kelly Hasselt 4 1 4 17½ 1635
168. Stuch,Hans-Ferdinand   1641 M Godesberger SK 4 1 4 17½ 1620
169. Schulz,Joerg   1567 M SF Schlebusch 4 1 4 17½ 1575
170. Heyman,Johan   1465 M Noorderwijk 4 1 4 17 1592
171. Hardt,Bernd   1991 * Luxembourg 1915 4 0 3 4 26 1930
172. Vanhamme,Patrick   1872 M Brussels 3 2 4 4 24½ 1847
173. Roos,Frank   1862 M Caballos Zotteg 3 2 4 4 24 1806
174. Boecker,Juergen,Dr   1877 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 2 4 3 4 24 1802
175. Gebauer,Reinhard   1910 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 3 2 4 4 23½ 1807
176. Schramm,Luca   1671 M SC Einrich 4 0 5 4 23 1847
177. Reenaers,Johan   1774 M O'Kelly Hasselt 4 0 5 4 23 1816
178. Danisch ,Christian   1550 M SGes Merzig 4 0 5 4 23 1801
179. Virbalis,Rytis   1814 M Bonnevoie 4 0 5 4 23 1727
180. Bariani,Sebastien   1716 M SGes Merzig 2 4 3 4 22½ 1936
181. Laubenstein,Peter Dr   1819 M Sfr.Konz-Kartha 3 2 4 4 22½ 1622
182. Zimmer,Javier Miguel   1775 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 4 0 5 4 22 1824
183. Chassard,Cedric   1652 * SV 1926 Riegels 4 0 4 4 22 1790
184. Eckhardt,Kevin   1532 M SC Einrich 4 0 5 4 22 1777
185. Gertz,Berthold   1964 M SC 1971 Bad Mar 4 0 5 4 22 1737
186. Lopez Popov,Ivan   1940 M Echternach 3 2 3 4 22 1576
187. Cespedes,Sandra   1756 W   4 0 5 4 21 1871
188. Teloeken,Tobias   1678 M SV Südlohn 56 4 0 5 4 21 1802
189. Van Stiphout,Marc   1693 M Overpelt 3 2 4 4 20½ 1785
190. Zhou,Luyu   1542 W Luxembourg 1915 3 2 4 4 20½ 1747
191. Heintze,Sven   1723 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 3 2 4 4 20 1792
192. Weck,Petra   1574 W Ratinger Schach 4 0 5 4 20 1736
193. Zilles,Paul   1771 M SF Wirtzfeld 2 4 3 4 20 1719
194. Engel,Ewald   1682 M   4 0 5 4 20 1713
195. Dierckx,Jef   1564 M Noorderwijk 4 0 5 4 20 1698
196. Biermann,Sophie   1645 W Sfr.Konz-Kartha 4 0 5 4 20 1666
197. Schleck,Victor   1630 M SF Wirtzfeld 4 0 5 4 20 1620
198. Claes,Luc   1765 M Rokade Westerlo 3 2 4 4 19½ 1849
199. Vogt,Michael   1736 M SSG Hunsrück 3 2 4 4 19½ 1766
200. Satter,Manfred   1724 M SC Herxheim 3 2 4 4 19½ 1722
201. Batkic,Nejib   1769 M Nordstad 4 0 5 4 19 1839
202. Schirtz,Albert   1606 M SG Bitburg/Boll 3 2 4 4 18½ 1686
203. Duijm,Marcel   1573 M Oosten-Toren Am 2 4 3 4 18 1700
204. Jacobs,Oliver   1621 M SF Wirtzfeld 2 4 3 4 18 1693
205. De Vet,Sylvin   1590 M Rokade Westerlo 2 4 3 4 17 1708
206. Romano,Toni   1522   SV Berlin-Fried 3 2 4 4 17 1637
207. Back,Andreas   1561 M SC Einrich 4 0 5 4 17 1552
208. Brutscher,Claudia   1528 W IGS Trier 3 2 4 4 17 1506
209. Vervloet,Staf   1626 M Noorderwijk 4 0 5 4 17 1485
210. Ender,Kurt   1530 M Ratinger Schach 3 2 4 4 16½ 1663
211. Berg,Erwin   1514 M SG Trier 4 0 5 4 16 1511
212. Mouzoun,Abdelkader   1409 M La Tour 2 4 3 4 15½ 1668
213. Ramamoorthy   1520 M Differdange 4 0 5 4 14 1400
214. Drijbooms,Laurent   1606 M Noorderwijk 4 0 5 4 13 1390
215. Scheffler,Juergen   1482 M SG Bitburg/Boll 4 0 5 4 13 1333
216. Ginsburg,Alan   1097 M SV Griesheim 19 2 3 4 22 1850
217. Montforts,Ton   1625 M msk 3 1 5 20½ 1707
218. Holdsch,Peter Michael   1627 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 2 3 4 19½ 1709
219. Englert,Andreas   1419 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 3 1 5 19½ 1699
220. Neve,Peter   1761 * KNSB 3 1 3 19 1793
221. Barutta,Larissa   1676 W Schwarz-Weiß Ob 3 1 5 19 1676
222. Grunwald,Guenther   1605 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 2 3 4 18½ 1757
223. Fluit, van der,Frank   1549 M Oosten-Toren Am 3 1 5 18½ 1719
224. Rastoder,Selim   1746 M Junglinster 3 1 5 18 1722
225. Reypens,Jan-Dries   1612 M Rokade Westerlo 2 3 4 18 1633
226. Maifeld,Rudolf   1296 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 3 1 5 17½ 1696
227. Mernier,Martin   1267 M Neerpelt 3 1 5 17½ 1662
228. Reiter,Michael   1659 M Schachverein 19 3 1 5 17½ 1584
229. Vogt,Johannes   1531 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 3 1 5 17 1596
230. Mander,Joe   1431 M Echternach 3 1 5 17 1577
231. Burdot,Louis   1548 M Echternach 2 3 4 17 1565
232. Rijmenants,Jan   1478 M Noorderwijk 2 3 4 16½ 1615
233. Heylen,Leo   1529 M Noorderwijk 2 3 4 16½ 1579
234. Cziczkus,Juergen   1646 M Schwarze Dame O 2 3 4 16½ 1571
235. Mergen,Mett   1612 M Dudelange 3 1 5 16½ 1486
236. Schilz,Tabea   1454 W Sfr.Konz-Kartha 3 1 5 16 1629
237. Bürger,Arsène   1502 M Echternach 3 1 5 16 1612
238. Buck,Klaus-Michael   1656 M Stader SV 3 1 5 16 1461
239. Van Gheluwe,Frank   1383 M SF Wirtzfeld 2 3 4 15½ 1644
240. Horwat,Philipp   1421 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 3 1 5 15½ 1563
241. Libbrecht,Koen   1527 M Noorderwijk 2 3 4 15 1514
242. Boatca,Luca   1271 M   3 1 5 14½ 1558
243. Wesquet,Philippe   1499 M Dommeldange/Beg 3 1 5 14 1546
244. Dans,Guy   1355 M Le 666 2 3 4 14 1519
245. Mernier,Simon   1263 M Neerpelt 3 1 5 13 1437
246. Peters,Nathalie   1344 W Sankt Vith 3 1 5 12½ 1494
247. Frans,David   1446 M Noorderwijk 1 4 4 3 21 1854
248. van Boxtel,Danniel   1869 * HSC Helmond 3 0 4 3 20 1724
249. Unbehend,Marius   1348 * SGem Bexbach 2 2 4 3 17 1717
250. Woyave,Pascal   1612 M Tour d'Ans-Lonc 3 0 6 3 17 1608
251. Prizker,Maximilian   1049 * SG Trier 2 2 4 3 16 1624
252. Sotter-Klundt,Gerlinde   1704 W SK Schweinheim 2 2 5 3 15½ 1561
253. Hubert,Rene   1413 M Le 666 3 0 6 3 15 1595
254. Verhoeven,Herman   1415 M Noorderwijk 2 2 5 3 15 1578
255. Fliess,Justin   1432 M SF Neckarsteina 3 0 6 3 15 1537
256. Hettema,Jan C   1408 M Schaakgroep Koe 2 2 5 3 14½ 1507
257. Windheuser,Nikolas   1138 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 3 0 6 3 14 1540
258. Mernier,Guillaume   1491 M Neerpelt 2 2 5 3 14 1534
259. Deschuyteneer,Lucien   1361 M VPTD Geraardsbe 2 2 5 3 14 1526
260. Michiels,Jozef   1470 M Noorderwijk 3 0 6 3 14 1448
261. Kiefer,Tim   1146 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 3 0 6 3 13 1563
262. Laeremans,Louis   1374 M Noorderwijk 3 0 6 3 13 1417
263. Donini,Carlo   1368 M Bettembourg 3 0 6 3 12 1471
264. Bonvini ,Gil   999 M   3 0 6 3 12 1468
265. Besseling,Bernard   1249 M Perlé 3 0 6 3 12 1433
266. Schwager,Christian   999 M Esch 3 0 6 3 12 1401
267. De Scheemacker,Peter   1335 M SK Artevelde 2 2 5 3 11½ 1509
268. Bauer,Sebastian   1242 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 3 0 6 3 11 1404
269. Murmann,Jonas   1311 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 3 0 6 3 11 1366
270. Schilz,Clemens   1273 M Sfr.Konz-Kartha 2 2 5 3 10½ 1456
271. Krueger,Gundula   1160 W SG Trier 2 2 5 3 10 1422
272. Zhou,Wei   999 M Luxembourg 1915 3 0 6 3 10 1339
273. Govoreanu,Matei   1073 M Rokade Westerlo 2 2 5 3 9 1448
274. Singh,Karanveer   999 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 3 0 6 3 9 1415
275. Platten,Dominic   1014 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 3 0 6 3 9 1345
276. Michel,Manuel   999 M SC Einrich 3 0 6 3 8 1286
277. Michels,Holger   1782 * SG Mörsdorf-Lah 2 1 2 17 1438
278. Valembois,Pierre   1191 M La Tour d'Ans 2 1 6 14 1619
279. Marchal,Georges   1323 M Le 666 2 1 6 13½ 1648
280. Labriaire,Millo   1308 M HSC Helmond 2 1 6 13 1560
281. Günthner,Fabian   1053 * SV Schwaikheim 2 1 5 12½ 1521
282. Mortier,Georges   1381 M Caissa 1 3 5 12 1497
283. Verdeyen,Carine   1000 W Schaakclub Phil 2 1 6 11½ 1504
284. Aslan,Sirac   1227 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 2 1 6 11½ 1462
285. Oster,Jean Marie   1486 M SC Eschbach 2 1 6 11½ 1373
286. Spellenberg ,Jakob   1316 * SV Schwaikheim 1 3 4 11 1483
287. Gliesche,Joel   1000 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 2 1 6 1501
288. Dethier,Krista   1352 W O'Kelly Hasselt 2 1 6 1337
289. Jabs,Julian   1000 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 1 3 5 7 1328
290. Michels,Fabio   1741 * SG Mörsdorf-Lah 2 0 3 2 15 1965
291. Burdot,Yvan   1227 M Echternach 2 0 7 2 15 1671
292. Schwab,Patrick   1833 * SF Wirtzfeld 1 2 3 2 13½ 1492
293. Fliess,Renke   1354 M SF Neckarsteina 1 2 6 2 12 1450
294. Gerhardt,Thomas   1042 M SC Einrich 2 0 7 2 11 1421
295. Finkenbeiner,Oliver   1339 * Sv Schwaikheim 1 2 5 2 10 1461
296. Teloeken,Thomas   1180 M Brühler SK 2 0 7 2 9 1371
297. Zimmer,Marco Miguel   1041 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 2 0 7 2 9 1358
298. Hessbrueggen,Renate   1017 W Schwarz-Weiß Ob 2 0 7 2 8 1395
299. Kiefer,Jonas   999 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 2 0 7 2 8 1308
300. Doos,Gaëtan   999   Echternach 2 0 7 2 5 1235
301. Kessler,Lucien   1540 M Esch 1 1 7 11 1476
302. Hoffmann,Werner   1000 M SG Trier 1 1 7 7 1395
303. Dresen,Friedhelm   999 M Schwarz-Weiß Ob 1 1 7 1236
304. Schouteden,Linda   999 W Eisden 1 1 7 1249
305. Krist,Ben   1200 * Echternach 1 0 6 1 6 1284
306. Oravecz,Csaba   1488 * Bonnevoie 0 0 4 0 0 1476
307. Senn,Alexandra   999 *   0 0 7 0 0 1351
308. Kesch,Marion   999 W   0 0 9 0 0 1215