Classement final

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte PktSu GegWrt
1. Kunin,Vitaly GM 2562 M Freibauer Mörle 6 3 0 41 2305
2. Sumets,Andrey GM 2560 M Echternach 6 3 0 41 2255
3. Levin,Felix GM 2489 M SV Mülheim-Nord 6 3 0 40½ 2239
4. Grabowski,Pawel   2222 M Godesberger SK 6 3 0 39½ 2241
5. Lenaerts,Lennert FM 2284 M Philidor Genk 7 1 1 38 2217
6. Feller,Sebastien GM 2569 M Luxembourg 1915 5 4 0 7 39 2282
7. Khenkin,Igor GM 2560 M SG Porz 5 4 0 7 39 2232
8. Mohammad,Samir FM 2352 M SVG Saarbrücken 6 2 1 7 38½ 2232
9. Hoffmann,Michael GM 2463 M DJK Aufwärts Aa 6 2 1 7 37½ 2186
10. Czybik,Nils   2169 M SVG Saarbrücken 6 2 1 7 37 2143
11. Hautot,Stephane IM 2379 M SF Wirtzfeld 6 2 1 7 36 2109
12. Hammes,Michael IM 2349 M KSK 47 Eynatten 6 2 1 7 36 2091
13. Dishman,Stephen   2302 M Gambit Bonnevoi 5 4 0 7 35½ 2079
14. Seul,Georg IM 2396 M Klub Kölner SF 6 2 1 7 35½ 2078
15. De Weird,Matthias   1925 M Caballos Zotteg 7 0 2 7 33 2031
16. Milov,Leonid GM 2433 M SC Noris-Tarras 5 3 1 38½ 2178
17. Wiedenkeller,Michael IM 2481 M Echternach 5 3 1 38 2202
18. Noe,Christopher IM 2453 M Echternach 6 1 2 37½ 2229
19. Morawietz,Dieter IM 2417 M Klub Kölner SF 6 1 2 36 2097
20. Mertens,Heiko   2313 M Godesberger SK 6 1 2 35½ 2136
21. Andersson,Ulf GM 2523 M Düsseldorfer SK 4 5 0 35½ 2129
22. Micottis,Dorian FM 2271 M Esch 6 1 2 35½ 2101
23. Schnepp,Gunnar FM 2337   SK Lauffen 6 1 2 35 2114
24. Klundt,Klaus IM 2322 M SC Heusenstamm 5 3 1 35 2111
25. Yankelevich,Lev IM 2452 M Differdange 6 1 2 34½ 2068
26. Teloeken,Andreas   2112 M Südlohner SV 6 1 2 33 2063
27. Jansa,Vlastimil GM 2446 M SC Forchheim 5 3 1 33 1974
28. Gikas,Andreas Basilius   2191 M SC Bonn Beuel 5 3 1 33 1963
29. Wecker,Martin   2080 M Godesberger SK 6 1 2 32½ 1974
30. Stanic,Zoran   2162 M Gambit Bonnevoi 6 1 2 31 1925
31. Salentiny,Eric   1956 M Perlé 6 1 2 30½ 2000
32. Pfrengle,Tim   2073 M SC Hennweiler 5 3 1 30½ 1849
33. Fontaine,Pierre   1957 M 622-HERVE 6 1 2 30 1938
34. Kaber,Claude   2054 M Wasserbillig 6 1 2 30 1906
35. Brunner,Nicolas IM 2471 M SC Untergrombac 5 2 2 6 36 2157
36. Berend,Fred IM 2346 M Dudelange 6 0 3 6 36 2103
37. Van Leent,Dimitri FM 2244 M SG Amersfoort 5 2 2 6 35 2149
38. Boidman,Yuri IM 2328 M SC Heimbach-Wei 6 0 3 6 35 2125
39. Berend,Elvira WGM 2294 W Dudelange 4 4 1 6 34 2043
40. Friedrich,Marius   2080 M SK Gau-Algeshei 5 2 2 6 33 2097
41. Smits,Sebastiaan   2191 M HSC Helmond 5 2 1 6 32½ 1941
42. Thirion,Marcel   2107 M 618-AMAY 6 0 3 6 32 2002
43. Hirschinger,Thomas   2066 M SK Landau 6 0 3 6 32 1966
44. Zimmer,Javier Miguel   1551 M SW Oberhausen 5 2 2 6 31 2037
45. Reinemer,Frank   2103 M Langenfelder SF 6 0 3 6 31 1981
46. Henris,Luc FM 2127 M Dommeldange-Beg 6 0 3 6 31 1948
47. Commercon,Simon   2255 M TSP Bieles 5 2 2 6 30½ 1931
48. Spreemann,Ralf,Dr   2037 M SC Heimbach-Wei 5 2 2 6 30½ 1779
49. Naegele,Hans-Juergen   2031 M SV Schwaikheim 6 0 3 6 30 1850
50. Busche,Stefan   2046 M SVG Saarbrücken 5 2 2 6 30 1846
51. Smit,Maarten   2044 M HSC Helmond 4 4 1 6 30 1839
52. Trauth,Michael   2122 M Echternach 5 2 2 6 29½ 1889
53. Hendrix,Joachim   1969 M SV Grünfeld Köl 6 0 3 6 29 1772
54. Mossong,Hubert FM 2094 M Dudelange 5 2 2 6 28½ 1854
55. Limberg,Martin   2120 M SW Oberhausen 6 0 3 6 27 1868
56. Taddei,Benoit FM 2268 M Metz Fischer 5 1 3 34 2066
57. Bossy,Arnim   2181 M   4 3 2 32½ 2020
58. Fischdick,Gisela WGM 2213 W Düsseldorfer SK 4 3 2 32 2045
59. Peeters,Tim   2052 M Rokade Westerlo 5 1 3 31½ 1955
60. Schoen,Ralf,Dr CM 2105 M SV Mayen 5 1 3 31 2033
61. Biehl,Tim   1985 M SVG Saarbrücken 5 1 3 31 1986
62. Karp,Serge   2075 M Dommeldange/Beg 4 3 2 31 1896
63. Hater,Wolfgang   1993 M Südlohner SV 4 3 2 30½ 2052
64. Michels,Achim   2160 M SK Gau-Algeshei 4 3 2 30½ 2043
65. Meertens,Martin   2123 M Klub Kölner SF 4 3 2 30½ 2018
66. Faber,Hugo   2022 M HSC Helmond 5 1 3 30½ 1989
67. Brinkmann,Sven   2063 M SF Köln-Mülheim 4 3 2 30 1931
68. Akstinat,Sven-Holger   2017 M SF Lohmar 4 3 2 30 1887
69. Da Ces,Philippe   2019 M Amay 4 3 2 30 1873
70. Kocur,Johan   2055 M Philidor Genk 3 5 1 30 1739
71. Wehner,Fred   1980 M SC Hennweiler 4 3 2 29½ 1991
72. Abramowski,Jörg   1941 M SW Oberhausen 5 1 3 29½ 1967
73. Kutzner,Stephen   2068 M Godesberger SK 5 1 3 29½ 1933
74. Johann,Christof,Dr   2173 M SK Frankenthal 5 1 3 29½ 1870
75. Esswein,Karlheinz   2092 M SK Ludwigshafen 5 1 3 29½ 1852
76. Greeuw,Sietske   1964 W Gambit Bonnevoi 5 1 3 29 1973
77. Stern,Geoffrey   1897 M Gambit Bonnevoi 5 1 3 29 1920
78. Korte,Markus   2009 M Chess Tigers 5 1 3 29 1891
79. Kreuscher,Wolfgang   1997 M SC Ostertal 5 1 3 28½ 1952
80. Gärtner,Michael   1982 M SC Einrich 5 1 3 28½ 1879
81. Teloeken,Daniel   1931 M Südlohner SV 3 5 1 28½ 1821
82. Pohlmann,Frank   999 M Wasserbillig 4 3 2 28 1967
83. Cahen,Alexis   1951 M Esch 5 1 3 28 1851
84. Descamps,Bert   1850 M SK Artevelde 5 1 3 27½ 1866
85. Wuijts,Johan   1922 M HSC Helmond 4 3 2 27½ 1778
86. Moens,Patrick   1882 M SK Artevelde 5 1 3 27½ 1774
87. Brömmel,Chris   1850 M SG Turm Raesfel 4 3 2 27 1856
88. Schopf,Martin   2053 M   4 3 2 27 1840
89. Miltgen,Yves   1444 M La Tour 4 3 2 26 1903
90. Busch,Jörg   2002 M SV Wersten 4 3 2 26 1883
91. Hodzic,Elvir   1751 M CRELEL 5 1 3 24 1973
92. Prautzsch,Harald   1629 M Wadern 5 1 3 24 1863
93. Burkhardt,Holger   2083 M SK Gießen 4 2 3 5 30 1981
94. Besel,Waldemar   1980 M SV Betzdorf-Kir 5 0 4 5 29 1968
95. Wilger,Frank   2078 M SG Turm Raesfel 5 0 4 5 29 1941
96. Bex,Lennert   1900 M Schaakclub O'Ke 4 2 3 5 29 1918
97. Monaville,Guy   2032 M Perlé 4 2 3 5 28½ 1850
98. Hardt,Bernd   1991 M Luxembourg 1915 4 2 3 5 28 1952
99. Pütter,Pascal   2006 M SW Oberhausen 5 0 4 5 28 1901
100. Sanati,Charlotte   1979 W SG Trier 5 0 4 5 28 1896
101. Schmerwitz,Reinhard   1764 M Schachuzipus Kö 4 2 3 5 28 1834
102. Fasselt,Hendrik   1833 M SG Turm Raesfel 4 2 3 5 27½ 1913
103. Stull,Norbert   2019 M Differdange 4 2 3 5 27½ 1806
104. Vanhamme,Patrick   1888 M Brussels 5 0 4 5 27 1863
105. Murariu,Nicky   2078   SC Remagen-Sinz 5 0 4 5 27 1829
106. Lopez Popov,Ivan   1964 M Echternach 4 2 3 5 26½ 1880
107. Roth,Stefan   2031 M SG Kaiserslaute 3 4 2 5 26½ 1844
108. Bauwens,Steven   1807 M sk Artevelde 4 2 3 5 26½ 1757
109. Dinev,Dimiter   1843 M Perlé 5 0 4 5 26 1857
110. Kober,Jan Eric   1804 M SC Einrich 3 4 2 5 26 1816
111. Houtsma,Sybrand   1798 M SC Assen 5 0 3 5 26 1800
112. Johnston,Daniel   1886 M Wasserbillig 5 0 4 5 26 1793
113. Verellen,Jef   1814 M Rokade Westerlo 5 0 4 5 26 1785
114. Kalmes ,René   2016 M Luxembourg 1915 4 2 3 5 26 1770
115. Pliete,Christian   1839 M SG Turm Raesfel 3 4 2 5 25½ 1793
116. Ludewig,Robert   1828 M Bettemburg 4 2 3 5 25½ 1741
117. Michels,Holger   1816 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 4 2 3 5 25½ 1722
118. Greiner,Leon   1849 M EFE Metz 3 4 2 5 25½ 1719
119. Decker,Andreas   1781 M SF Köln-Mülheim 3 4 2 5 25½ 1661
120. Roos,Frank   1858 M Caballos Zotteg 5 0 4 5 25 1796
121. Smits,Benjamin   1917 M HSC Helmond 5 0 4 5 25 1795
122. Obertin,Frank   1914 M Dommeldange-Beg 5 0 4 5 25 1791
123. Boecker,Juergen,Dr   1930 M SW Oberhausen 3 4 2 5 25 1766
124. Schmitt,Karl   1887 M Bergische SF 3 4 2 5 24½ 1589
125. Batkic,Nejib   1784 M Nordstad 4 2 3 5 24½ 1578
126. Osele,Réginald   1926 M Caissa Woluwe 5 0 4 5 24 1727
127. Hibberd,Nigel   1866 M SF Konz-Karthau 3 4 2 5 24 1698
128. Schramm,Luca   1671 M SC Einrich 4 2 3 5 23½ 1848
129. Laurent,Yann   1614 M Rochade Eupen 4 2 3 5 23½ 1737
130. Hoffmann,Klaus-Peter   2160 M   3 4 2 5 23½ 1663
131. Bergemann,Martin   1926 M Echternach 3 4 2 5 23½ 1627
132. Virbalis,Rytis   1950 M Gambit Bonnevoi 4 2 3 5 23½ 1603
133. Gertz,Berthold   1964 M SC Bad Marienbe 5 0 4 5 23 1790
134. Vijups,Dans   1678 M Gambit Bonnevoi 5 0 4 5 22 1812
135. Akulov,Mikhail   1571 M Leopoldsburg 4 2 3 5 21 1753
136. Metzger,Sven   1703 M PSV Neustadt 5 0 4 5 21 1745
137. Otsuka,Sean   1600 M Luxembourg 1915 5 0 4 5 21 1741
138. Berthier,Grant   1667 M EFE Metz 4 2 3 5 21 1699
139. Densing,Gerd   1763 M Echternach 4 2 3 5 21 1662
140. Engel,Ewald   1711 M   4 2 3 5 20 1693
141. Oskam,Caspar   1833 M SG Amersfoort 4 1 4 29½ 2022
142. Taylor,Mark V   2015 M   4 1 4 28 1848
143. Sikorski,Thomas   1806 M SF Katernberg 1 3 3 3 27 1888
144. Maltezeanu,Stefan   1877 M Gambit Bonnevoi 4 1 4 26½ 1883
145. Lucifora,Nicolas   1777 M Perlé 3 3 3 26 1857
146. Kocur,Marc   1951 M Philidor Genk 4 1 4 25½ 1778
147. Sauvage,Eric   1996 M Le666 4 1 4 24½ 1816
148. Schwab,Patrick   1863 M Nordstad 4 1 4 24½ 1797
149. van Boxtel,Danniel   1826 M HSC Helmond 3 3 3 24½ 1713
150. Dishman,Matthew   1824 M Gambit Bonnevoi 3 3 3 24½ 1707
151. Lukas,Hubertus   1807 M SC Siersburg 4 1 4 24½ 1671
152. Zilles,Paul   1784 M SF Wirtzfeld 4 1 4 24½ 1609
153. Netz,Robin   1665 M SV Schwaikheim 4 1 4 24 1857
154. De Vliegher,Yves   1620 M SK Artevelde 4 1 4 23½ 1901
155. Brodam,Marc   1741 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 3 3 3 23½ 1896
156. Weyerhaeuser,Joerg   2076 M SK Gau-Algeshei 4 1 4 23½ 1768
157. Matthys,Kris   1838 M VPTD Geraardsbe 4 1 4 23½ 1710
158. Heintze,Sven   1655 M SW Oberhausen 3 3 3 23 1860
159. Pfeifer,Sebastian   1397 M SC Einrich 4 1 4 22½ 1920
160. Held,Helmut   1938 M   4 1 4 22½ 1762
161. Plueckelmann,Thomas   1783 M SW Oberhausen 3 3 3 22½ 1618
162. Boder,Jan   1756 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 3 3 3 22 1970
163. Rastoder,Selim   1754 M Junglinster 4 1 4 22 1886
164. Baeumer,Frank   1891 M Gambit Gusenbur 3 3 3 21½ 1668
165. Beltman,Guus   1777 M SG Amersfoort 4 1 4 21 1575
166. Winkin,Pol   1607 M Perlé 4 1 4 20½ 1746
167. Murzynski,Roman Gabriel   1651 M Luxembourg 1915 3 3 3 20½ 1656
168. Cornet,Luc   1843 M Eisden 4 1 4 20½ 1612
169. Mergen,Mett   1655 M Dudelange 4 1 4 20 1625
170. Lelievre,Emile   1458 M Marche en Famen 4 1 4 19½ 1781
171. Bariani,Sebastien   1748 M SGes Merzig 3 3 3 19½ 1704
172. Aschenbrenner,Günter   1463 M SG Turm Raesfel 4 1 4 19½ 1687
173. van de Merwe,Peter   1739 M oosten-toren am 4 1 4 19 1700
174. Nover,Jens   1722 M Oberhausener SV 2 5 2 19 1597
175. Ender,Kurt   1580 M Ratinger SK 3 3 3 18½ 1800
176. Romano,Toni   999 M   4 1 4 18½ 1683
177. Libbrecht,Koen   1553 M Noorderwijk 4 1 4 18 1552
178. Hartmann,Christian   1482 M SG Trier 4 1 4 15 1483
179. Raetsch,Kurt   1988 M SF Schöneck 4 0 5 4 25 1805
180. Brittner,Johann   2079 M SK Erfenbach 4 0 5 4 25 1720
181. Schmidt,Waldemar   1902 M SC Kettig 4 0 5 4 24 1898
182. Altok,Mesut   1917 M Satranç Club 4 0 5 4 24 1806
183. Bertels,Paul   1822 M LILLE 3 2 4 4 23½ 1651
184. Akulov,Lev   1719 M Leopoldsburg 4 0 5 4 23 1924
185. Verbruggen,Peter   1759 M Beveren 4 0 5 4 23 1872
186. Fliess,Justin   1300 M Neckarsteinach 4 0 5 4 22 1809
187. Ramdedovic,Delija   1901 M Schifflange 4 0 5 4 22 1716
188. Cillen,Jeroen   1883 M De 4 pionnen Ho 3 2 4 4 21½ 1711
189. van Stiphout,Marc   1741 M Overpelt 3 2 4 4 21 1869
190. Agovic,Esad   1688 M Gambit Bonnevoi 4 0 5 4 21 1818
191. Marechal,Georges   1638 M Tour d'Ans-Lonc 4 0 5 4 21 1742
192. Holdsch,Peter Michael   1623 M SW Oberhausen 4 0 5 4 21 1689
193. Meinhardt,Guenther   1883 M SF Köln-Müngers 4 0 5 4 21 1657
194. Kaizer,Bert   1842 M Oosten-Toren Am 3 2 4 4 21 1554
195. Schleck,Victor   1689 M SF Wirtzfeld 3 2 4 4 20½ 1785
196. Klein,Robert   1645 M SW Oberhausen 3 2 4 4 20½ 1720
197. Michels,Fabio   1781   SG Mörsdorf-Lah 3 2 4 4 20½ 1596
198. Holl,Michael   1739 M SW Oberhausen 4 0 5 4 20 1845
199. Diwo,Michael   1756 M SC Siersburg 4 0 5 4 20 1815
200. Vogt,Michael   1710 M SSG Hunsrück 2 4 3 4 19½ 1721
201. Satter,Manfred   1778 M SC Herxheim 3 2 4 4 19½ 1676
202. Niedenthal,Robert   1704 M SV Hofheim 4 0 5 4 19 1709
203. Philippi,Aidan   1664 M SC Ostertal 4 0 5 4 19 1620
204. Vervloet,Staf   1618 M Noorderwijk 4 0 5 4 19 1607
205. Verellen,Rob   1616 M Rokade Westerlo 4 0 5 4 19 1602
206. Grunwald,Guenther   1601 M SW Oberhausen 3 2 4 4 18½ 1724
207. Schwenk,Benjamin   1600 M Wasserbillig 3 2 4 4 18½ 1705
208. Weckerle,Anatol   1379 M VfR-SC Koblenz 3 2 4 4 18½ 1694
209. Schirtz,Albert   1669 M Echternach 2 4 3 4 18½ 1560
210. Telöken,Tobias   1542 M Südlohner SV 4 0 5 4 18 1710
211. van de Kimmenade,Wilfried   1691 M HSC Helmond 4 0 5 4 18 1681
212. Schulz,Jörg   1586 M SF Schlebusch 4 0 5 4 18 1677
213. Lenaerts,Robbe   1386 M Philidor Genk 4 0 5 4 18 1658
214. van der Fluit,Frank   1615 M Oosten-Toren Am 4 0 5 4 18 1633
215. Akulova,Alicia   1528 W Leopoldsburg 3 2 4 4 17½ 1703
216. Thirunarayanan Sampath Ku   1741 M Luxembourg 1915 3 2 4 4 17½ 1657
217. Vogt,Johannes   1471 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 3 2 4 4 17½ 1645
218. Mouzoun,Abdelkader   1398 M La Tour Limpert 1 6 2 4 17½ 1644
219. Weber,Alexis   1579 M Dommeldange/Beg 3 2 4 4 17½ 1639
220. Danisch ,Christian   1533 M SGes Merzig 4 0 5 4 17 1627
221. De Vet,Sylvin   1566 M Rokade Westerlo 3 2 4 4 16½ 1594
222. Back,Andreas   1613 M SC Einrich 3 2 4 4 16½ 1512
223. Marschall,Tillmann   1613 M SG Trier 4 0 5 4 16 1628
224. Jacobs,Olivier   1678 M SF Wirtzfeld 4 0 5 4 16 1545
225. Stuch,Hans-Ferdinand   1708 M Godesberger SK 1 6 2 4 16 1537
226. De Weird,Gunter   1717 M Caballos Zotteg 2 4 3 4 15 1487
227. Kiefer,Tim   1000 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 4 0 5 4 12 1438
228. Heylen,Leo   1595 M Noorderwijk 3 1 5 20 1802
229. Tegin,Dmitry   1570 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 3 1 5 20 1760
230. Reiter,Michael   1661 M SV Hilden 3 1 5 20 1727
231. Gelders,Eline   1250 W De 4 Pionnen Ho 1 5 3 19½ 1742
232. Vissers,Nico   2072 M HSC Helmond 2 3 4 19½ 1648
233. Pieper,Theo   1450 M Rochade Eupen-K 2 3 4 18 1760
234. Cosic,Mehmedalija   1625 M Nordstad 3 1 5 18 1660
235. Jordan,Günter   1682 M SV Betzdorf-Kir 2 3 4 18 1620
236. Koonigs,Hans   1660 M Oosten Toren 3 1 5 18 1551
237. Dierckx,Jef   1564 M Noorderwijk 3 1 5 17½ 1639
238. Bakels,Rob   1604 M HSC Helmond 2 3 4 17 1733
239. Picard,Her   1746 M de Centrumpion 3 1 5 17 1626
240. Pfeiffer,Noah   1746 M SF Wirtzfeld 3 1 5 15½ 1641
241. Burdot,Clara   1392 W Echternach 3 1 5 15½ 1593
242. Koch,Paul   1464 M Esch 3 1 5 15½ 1573
243. Barutta,Larissa   1680 W SW Oberhausen 3 1 5 15½ 1497
243. Rijmenants,Jan   1478 M Noorderwijk 3 1 5 15½ 1497
245. Mortier,Georges   1381 M Caissa Woluwe 3 1 5 14½ 1567
246. Sotter-Klundt,Gerlinde   1704 W Aschaffenburg-S 2 3 4 14½ 1493
247. Deschuyteneer,Lucien   1383 M VPTD Geraardsbe 2 3 4 14 1561
248. Heyman,Johan   1386 M Noorderwijk 3 1 5 14 1521
249. Kok,Jan   1369 M Hoogland 3 1 5 13 1444
250. Murmann,Jonas   1000 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 3 1 5 12½ 1508
251. Woyave,Pascal   1548 M Tour d'Ans-Lonc 3 1 5 12½ 1493
252. Dans,Guy   1364 M Le666 3 1 5 11½ 1370
253. Pieper,Dirk   1168 M Rochade Eupen-K 3 1 5 11 1507
254. Laeremans,Louis   1300 M Noorderwijk 2 2 5 3 17 1703
255. Hirsch,Hugo   1551 M Bettembourg 3 0 6 3 17 1642
256. Drijbooms, Laurent   1633 M Noorderwijk 3 0 6 3 17 1530
257. Van Gheluwe,Frank   1414 M SF Wirtzfeld 1 4 4 3 16½ 1731
258. Storz,Martin   1413 M SC Einrich 2 2 5 3 16½ 1671
259. Weck,Petra   1554 W Ratinger SK 2 2 5 3 16½ 1656
260. Montforts,Ton   1627 M MSK 705 2 2 5 3 16 1622
261. Burdot,Louis   1264 M Echternach 2 2 5 3 15½ 1642
262. Nawatamo,Malcolm   1270 M Esch 3 0 6 3 15 1611
263. Horwat,Philipp   1314 M SW Oberhausen 2 2 5 3 14 1632
264. Dethier,Krista   1293 W Schaakclub O'Ke 3 0 6 3 14 1574
265. Winkin,Jos   1418 M Perlé 3 0 6 3 14 1534
266. Kessler,Lucien   1565 M Esch 3 0 6 3 14 1430
267. Oravecz,Csaba   1507 M Gambit Bonnevoi 2 2 5 3 13½ 1642
268. Biryukov,Sasha   1384 W Differdange 2 2 5 3 13½ 1543
269. Englert,Andreas   1366 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 2 2 5 3 13½ 1535
270. Buerger,Arsène   1493 M Echternach/ Bau 2 2 5 3 13½ 1512
271. Frans,David   1531 M Noorderwijk 2 2 5 3 13½ 1495
272. Labriaire,Millo   1308 M HSC Helmond 3 0 6 3 13 1580
273. Weller,Stefan   1467 M SV Schwaikheim 2 2 5 3 13 1578
274. De Scheemacker,Peter   1356 M SK Artevelde 3 0 6 3 13 1560
275. Verbruggen,David   1404 M Beveren 3 0 6 3 13 1433
276. Spellenberg,Jakob   1325 M SV Schwaikheim 2 2 5 3 12½ 1593
277. Gelders,Hanne   1179 W De 4 Pionnen Ho 3 0 6 3 12 1556
278. Donini,Carlo   1377 M Bettembourg 2 2 5 3 11½ 1467
279. Telöken,Thomas   1180 M Brühler SK 3 0 6 3 11 1569
280. Maifeld,Rudolf   1338 M SW Oberhausen 2 2 5 3 11 1495
281. Fliess,Renke   1361 M Neckarsteinach 2 2 5 3 11 1418
282. Hoferichter,Michael   1569 M Klub Kölner SF 3 0 6 3 11 1401
283. Michiels,Jozef   1452 M Noorderwijk 2 2 5 3 10 1353
284. Burdot,Yvan   1311 M Echternach 3 0 6 3 9 1368
285. Gerhardt,Thomas   1092 M SC Einrich 3 0 6 3 8 1441
286. Heßbrüggen,Renate   1000 W SW Oberhausen 3 0 6 3 7 1392
287. Tatarowikc,Dieter   1398 M SC Herxheim 2 1 6 17 1719
288. Quabach,Jürgen   1971 * SV Grünfeld 2 1 4 15 1547
289. Marchal,Georges   1307 M Le666 2 1 6 14½ 1685
290. Hubert,Rene   1459 M Le666 1 3 5 13½ 1658
291. Rauw,Andre   999 M SF Wirtzfeld 2 1 6 12 1493
292. Englert,Georg   1151 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 1 3 5 11½ 1536
293. Conrad,Nico   1386 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 2 1 6 10½ 1426
294. Mander,Joe   1439 M Echternach 2 1 6 10½ 1398
295. Roden,Philipp   1098 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 1 3 5 1457
296. Besseling,Bernard   1254 M Perlé 2 1 6 8 1322
297. Boder,Jörg   1139 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 2 0 7 2 11 1524
298. Verhoeven,Herman   1383 M Noorderwijk 2 0 7 2 11 1410
299. Dabrowski,Jakub   1457 M SW Oberhausen 1 2 6 2 10½ 1393
300. Finkenbeiner,Oliver   1359 M SV Schwaikheim 2 0 7 2 9 1420
301. Stenzel,Monika   1000 W Wadern 2 0 7 2 9 1389
302. Dekoker,Patricia   1235 W 618-AMAY 1 2 6 2 1390
303. Nedilko,Marko   1000 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 2 0 7 2 8 1513
304. Zimmer,Marco Miguel   1000 M SW Oberhausen 2 0 7 2 8 1408
305. Conrad,Christian   999 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 1 2 6 2 1410
306. Platten,Dominic   1000 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 2 0 7 2 6 1321
307. Laeremans,Cindy   1150 W Noorderwijk 1 2 6 2 1321
308. Lievens,Cindy   1150 W Noorderwijk 1 2 6 2 1346
309. Boder,Finn   1000 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 1 1 7 1472
310. Jabs,Julian   1015 M SW Oberhausen 1 1 7 1429
311. Verdeyen,Carine   999 W Philidor Genk 1 1 7 1296
312. Rodesch,Toni   1635 * Perlé 1 0 3 1 8 1643
313. Gliesche,Joel   1000 M SG Mörsdorf-Lah 1 0 8 1 7 1453
314. Sorich,Volker   999 *   1 0 3 1 6 1478
315. Kloet,Rik   1200 M Hoogland 1 0 8 1 5 1282
316. Camacho Moposita,Kevin   1200 M Echternach 1 0 8 1 2 1265